RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Bobcats
70 Washington Sq South, New York, New York, 10012, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eddie Cruz-Desintonio
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Lafayette Rider Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 3:30am
Comments
Lafayette Rider Invitational
- Feb 8, 2013
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Bryn Mawr
Cheyney U of PA
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Cptc-New Balance
Delaware TC
Haverford College
Iona
Kutztown
Lafayette
Lynchburg
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Misericordia
Monroe College
Muhlenberg
Neumann
NJ-NY Track Club
NYU
Penn
Rider
Rutgers
St John's (NY)
St Joseph's (PA)
Swarthmore
Temple
Unattached
US Army Prep School
Washington & Lee
West Chester
Widener
William & Mary
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mason
Penn
07.07
nwi
1
2
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
07.12
nwi
1
3
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
07.19
nwi
1
4
Robinson, David
Lafayette
07.20
nwi
1
5
Grant, Bruce
Columbia
07.20
nwi
1
6
Jules, Brent
Penn
07.23
nwi
1
7
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
07.26
nwi
1
8
Roses, Jordan
Lafayette
07.28
nwi
1
9
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
07.42
nwi
2
10
Henry, Shaquille
Iona
07.46
nwi
2
11
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
07.92
nwi
2
12
Genuario, Andrew
Iona
07.93
nwi
2
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
07.05
nwi
1
2
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
07.07
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
07.09
nwi
1
4
Worthington, Jerrod
Monroe College
07.12
nwi
1
5
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.13
nwi
2
6
Wolffe, Kyle
US Army Prep Sch
07.15
nwi
3
7
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
07.15
nwi
2
8
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
07.16
nwi
2
9
Dorsainvil, Kervens
Monroe College
07.16
nwi
2
10
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
07.17
nwi
2
11
Nubret, Nyls
Maryland-Eastern
07.17
nwi
1
12
Clayton, Tyreece
Temple
07.22
nwi
3
13
Wright, Kemuel
Cheyney U of PA
07.23
nwi
1
14
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
07.24
nwi
2
15
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
07.27
nwi
3
16
Williams, Jamal
Temple
07.31
nwi
3
17
Vaughn, Isaiah
Muhlenberg
07.32
nwi
2
18
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
07.34
nwi
3
19
Wallace, Marcus
Maryland-Eastern
07.36
nwi
1
20
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.37
nwi
4
21
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
07.40
nwi
4
22
Brown, John
US Army Prep Sch
07.43
nwi
4
23
Yearwood, Christopher
Monroe College
07.44
nwi
1
24
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
07.49
nwi
4
25
Chatman, Brandon
Maryland-Eastern
07.50
nwi
3
26
Upson, Darren
Monroe College
07.51
nwi
5
27
Louis, Jonathan
Monroe College
07.51
nwi
5
28
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
07.52
nwi
2
29
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
07.71
nwi
5
30
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
07.79
nwi
5
31
Jermeus, Jeffrey
Adelphi
07.87
nwi
4
32
Soley-Bain, Akeem
Monroe College
07.99
nwi
5
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Jamie
St Joseph's (PA)
22.44
nwi
3
2
Smutsky, Robert
William & Mary
22.57
nwi
1
3
Hightower, David
Rider
22.62
nwi
2
4
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
22.77
nwi
1
5
Barry, Seck
Penn
22.83
nwi
3
6
Dougherty, Tyler
St Joseph's (PA)
22.95
nwi
2
7
Grant, Bruce
Columbia
23.25
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
23.38
nwi
3
9
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
23.77
nwi
4
10
Henry, Shaquille
Iona
24.16
nwi
2
11
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
25.08
nwi
4
12
Genuario, Andrew
Iona
25.50
nwi
4
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fabio, Michael
Unattached
21.87
nwi
1
2
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
22.17
nwi
1
3
Moss, Xavier
US Army Prep Sch
22.28
nwi
2
4
Powers, Matt
NYU
22.28
nwi
2
5
Nubret, Nyls
Maryland-Eastern
22.37
nwi
2
6
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
22.44
nwi
1
7
McKinney, Dan
NYU
22.46
nwi
3
8
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
22.49
nwi
4
9
Wright, Kemuel
Cheyney U of PA
22.52
nwi
1
10
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
22.54
nwi
4
11
Vaughn, Isaiah
Muhlenberg
22.67
nwi
5
12
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.85
nwi
4
13
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
22.96
nwi
2
14
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
22.99
nwi
5
15
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
23.00
nwi
6
16
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
23.03
nwi
8
17
Wolffe, Kyle
US Army Prep Sch
23.13
nwi
5
18
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
23.13
nwi
7
19
Clayton, Tyreece
Temple
23.41
nwi
4
20
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
23.44
nwi
3
21
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
23.45
nwi
6
22
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
23.52
nwi
9
23
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
23.62
nwi
6
24
Jarmon, Alonzo
Maryland-Eastern
23.71
nwi
8
25
Chatman, Brandon
Maryland-Eastern
23.73
nwi
3
26
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
23.82
nwi
7
27
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
23.86
nwi
8
28
Brown, John
US Army Prep Sch
24.15
nwi
9
29
Jermeus, Jeffrey
Adelphi
24.25
nwi
6
30
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
24.66
nwi
8
31
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
24.76
nwi
8
32
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
24.80
nwi
7
33
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
25.51
nwi
5
34
Luce, Josiah
US Army Prep Sch
25.79
nwi
9
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timmins, Tom
Penn
49.28
1
2
Keels, Allante
Penn
49.56
1
3
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
49.65
1
4
Hepp, Nick
Lafayette
49.74
2
5
Edwards, Darien
Rider
49.77
1
6
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
50.32
2
7
Rahoof, Sahir
Columbia
50.42
1
8
Killian, James
Penn
50.74
2
9
Condal, Kevin
Rutgers
50.76
2
10
Smith, Mason
Penn
50.96
3
11
McVeigh, Ryan
Lafayette
51.15
3
12
Franzese, Neil
Lafayette
51.53
3
13
Payne, Chad
Penn
51.54
3
14
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
51.89
2
15
Furman, David
St Joseph's (PA)
52.23
3
16
Kirkland, Kendall
Rider
52.82
4
17
Marinaro, Nic
Lafayette
52.96
4
18
Jules, Brent
Penn
53.17
4
19
Bejabeng, Preston
Lafayette
53.72
4
20
Kinney, Chris
St Joseph's (PA)
54.16
4
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabio, Michael
Unattached
48.68
1
2
Walker, Damion
Monroe College
49.00
2
3
McKinney, Dan
NYU
49.07
1
4
Moss, Xavier
US Army Prep Sch
49.28
1
5
Harding, Alan
Unattached
49.68
3
6
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
49.90
3
7
Drozd, Nick
West Chester
49.95
5
8
Lewis, David
Adelphi
49.95
2
9
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
50.02
1
10
Brown, Alex
College of New J
50.21
4
11
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
50.33
5
12
Webb, Kraig
Maryland-Eastern
50.33
1
13
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
50.34
3
14
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
50.46
6
15
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
50.48
4
16
Wood, John
Adelphi
51.16
3
17
Day, Laron
College of New J
51.23
5
18
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.24
6
19
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
51.33
2
20
Wallace, Marcus
Maryland-Eastern
51.42
2
21
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
51.76
4
22
Dunbar, Thomas
Washington & Lee
51.98
5
23
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
52.30
5
24
Onimus, Andrew
Muhlenberg
52.39
6
25
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
53.03
7
26
Jarmon, Alonzo
Maryland-Eastern
53.26
4
27
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
53.44
6
28
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
53.96
7
29
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
53.97
7
30
Campmier, David
Adelphi
54.56
7
31
Luce, Josiah
US Army Prep Sch
55.45
7
Mens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutekanga, Juliius
Cptc-New Balance
1:03.77
1
2
Hamlett, Tim
Penn
1:04.64
1
3
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:05.07
3
4
Kearns, Monroe
Rutgers
1:05.28
1
5
Moran, Mark
William & Mary
1:05.39
2
6
Larmann, Peter
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.61
3
7
Carey, Tim
Penn
1:05.90
1
8
Burroughs, James
Rider
1:05.99
3
9
Holder, Kyle
Rutgers
1:06.02
2
10
Knox, Calvin
Rutgers
1:06.04
2
11
Leonard, Bill
Lafayette
1:06.11
4
12
Aryee, Jomar
William & Mary
1:08.50
4
13
Shaw, Tim
Lafayette
1:08.59
4
14
Beninato, Nick
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.03
4
15
Lampart, Kyle
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.00
4
16
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
1:11.85
3
Mens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chatman, Aaron
Maryland-Eastern
1:05.80
1
2
Montgomery, William
Temple
1:07.10
2
3
Turner, Shaquille
Maryland-Eastern
1:08.49
1
4
Alston, Blair
Temple
1:08.73
2
5
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
1:09.30
2
6
Phillips, Jeff
Muhlenberg
1:10.05
3
7
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
1:10.10
1
8
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
1:10.82
1
9
Izegbu, Alex
Temple
1:11.27
2
10
Gallagher, Mike
NYU
1:11.78
3
11
Oladele, Tolulope
Haverford Colleg
1:14.07
2
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFann, Harry
Columbia
1:50.05
1
2
Fish, Brendon
Columbia
1:50.56
1
3
Claflin, Connor
Columbia
1:50.62
1
4
Piazza, Matt
Unattached
1:53.39
1
5
March, Scott
Unattached
1:53.39
1
6
Purcell, Karon
Rutgers
1:55.76
1
7
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:56.47
1
8
McMurray, Matt
Lafayette
1:56.72
1
9
Gentile, Jamie
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.79
1
10
Kochanek, Reed
Iona
1:57.03
1
11
Sampson, Matt
Rider
1:57.88
1
12
Donley, Brendan
Columbia
1:59.06
1
13
McLaughlin, Tom
Rider
1:59.18
1
14
Lake, Derek
Rider
2:00.19
1
15
Edwards, Darian
Iona
2:00.67
1
16
Chylak, Matt
Penn
2:01.25
1
17
Pokras, Anton
Rider
2:01.67
1
18
Anderson, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:01.86
1
19
Glowacky, Robert
Iona
2:03.56
1
20
Bencivenga, Nick
Rider
2:04.08
1
21
Murphy, Liam
St Joseph's (PA)
2:04.84
1
22
Mulqueen, Sean
Rider
2:06.58
1
23
Jendzejec, Kolbe
Iona
2:08.03
1
--
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
DNF
1
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zavior
Maryland-Eastern
1:52.56
1
2
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:53.19
1
3
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:53.96
1
4
Conn, Denis
Unattached
1:55.09
1
5
Marois, William
Adelphi
1:55.36
1
6
Ciavarelli, Mike
Widener
1:57.36
1
7
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
1:57.82
1
8
Krause, Greg
Haverford Colleg
1:58.03
1
9
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:58.27
1
10
Colletta, David
Haverford Colleg
1:59.98
1
11
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:00.09
1
12
Reilly, Christopher
Adelphi
2:00.12
1
13
Emanuel, Nathan
Temple
2:00.16
1
14
McNeilly, Jack
Haverford Colleg
2:00.26
1
15
Avila, Max
NYU
2:00.66
1
16
Perry, Jacob
West Chester
2:00.75
1
17
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:00.77
1
18
White, Erick
Swarthmore
2:00.97
1
19
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:01.61
1
20
Felix, Jarrett
Muhlenberg
2:03.08
1
21
Brass, Dom
Kutztown
2:03.20
1
22
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
2:04.50
1
23
Donegan, Tom
NYU
2:04.53
1
24
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
2:05.30
1
25
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:06.13
1
26
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:08.27
1
27
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:09.43
1
--
Gbedo, Codjo
Maryland-Eastern
DNF
1
Mens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkholder, Steve
Rutgers
2:29.98
1
2
Parker, Christopher
Lafayette
2:30.34
1
3
Cappetta, Richard
William & Mary
2:30.48
1
4
Gunnerson, David
William & Mary
2:31.58
1
5
Vance, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:34.75
1
6
Shurtleff, Clark
Penn
2:35.34
1
7
Nickel, Conor
Penn
2:37.43
1
Mens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kupperand, Grayson
NYU
2:37.51
1
2
Newcomb, Kieran
Muhlenberg
2:37.59
1
3
Stackman, Daniel
Haverford Colleg
2:39.17
1
4
Mendelsohn, Richard
Haverford Colleg
2:41.20
1
5
Taylor, Nathaniel
US Army Prep Sch
2:46.76
1
Mens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregorek, John
Columbia
4:06.27
1
2
Stogsdill, Christopher
Iona
4:08.42
1
3
Everett, Daniel
Columbia
4:08.90
1
4
Feigen, Mark
Columbia
4:09.24
1
5
Wesh, Greg
Rider
4:13.02
1
6
DeFabio, Chris
Rutgers
4:14.65
1
7
Rutherford, Tait
Columbia
4:16.56
1
8
Murphy, Craig
Iona
4:18.48
1
9
Allen, Victor
Penn
4:19.23
1
10
Mosconi, Dayne
Lafayette
4:19.46
1
11
Wells, Brian
Rutgers
4:19.84
1
12
Barney, jr.
William & Mary
4:21.01
1
13
Naff, Keaton
Penn
4:23.21
1
14
Gates, Paul
William & Mary
4:25.69
1
15
Davis, Quinn
St Joseph's (PA)
4:25.87
1
16
Ryan, Connor
Penn
4:28.23
1
17
Haff, Andrew
Lafayette
4:29.79
1
18
Welleck, Sean
Penn
4:29.93
1
19
Horten, Anthony
Rutgers
4:30.05
1
20
Deckert, Brady
St Joseph's (PA)
4:32.40
1
Mens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
4:13.80
1
2
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
4:18.61
1
3
Garrity, Chris
Widener
4:19.53
1
4
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
4:19.65
1
5
Berti, Michael
College of New J
4:21.38
1
6
Sowe, Ansu
Monroe College
4:21.91
1
7
Gallagher, Andy
College of New J
4:22.74
1
8
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
4:24.62
1
9
Maltin, Will
Temple
4:26.27
1
10
Gilmore, Ryan
NYU
4:26.61
1
11
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
4:27.38
1
12
Knowles, Dave
NYU
4:27.69
1
13
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
Swarthmore
4:28.13
1
14
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
4:28.34
1
15
Fanz, Philip
Temple
4:29.65
1
16
Weiner, Alex
Muhlenberg
4:32.12
1
17
Wistar, Ross
NYU
4:32.36
1
18
Stark, Stefan
NYU
4:32.86
1
19
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:34.41
1
20
Warring, Levi
Washington & Lee
4:34.73
1
21
Bearden, Matthew
US Army Prep Sch
4:35.77
1
22
Oppenheimer, Jonas
Swarthmore
4:40.72
1
23
Zapcic, Scott
US Army Prep Sch
4:44.58
1
24
McMahon, Tanner
NYU
4:47.54
1
25
Turlip, Justin
NYU
4:48.62
1
26
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:50.49
1
27
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:03.82
1
Mens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Composto, Nico
Columbia
8:12.37
1
2
Ross, Paul
Columbia
8:13.26
1
3
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona
8:14.92
1
4
Kotran, Joe
Columbia
8:16.27
1
5
Awad, Thomas
Penn
8:16.86
1
6
Snyder, Paul
Columbia
8:17.28
1
7
Clements, Kieran
Iona
8:18.12
1
8
Nestor, Daniel
Columbia
8:24.65
1
9
Iglehart, Steve
Columbia
8:24.80
1
10
O'Dowd, Mike
Iona
8:25.61
1
11
Smith, Brendan
Penn
8:26.09
1
12
Wilson, Dustin
Columbia
8:26.79
1
13
Kowalsky, Andrew
Iona
8:28.29
1
14
Hermsmeier, Nathaniel
William & Mary
8:30.30
1
15
Gousse, Ryan
William & Mary
8:31.81
1
16
Rankin, Mike
St Joseph's (PA)
8:32.52
1
17
Golestan, Ben
Columbia
8:32.84
1
18
Adams, Casey
Columbia
8:33.45
1
19
Kiley, Michael
Penn
8:33.73
1
20
Lachman, Nickolaus
Iona
8:34.95
1
21
Zuccarello, Dmitri
William & Mary
8:36.54
1
22
Jaramillo, Connor
Penn
8:39.01
1
23
Waterman, David
William & Mary
8:40.12
1
24
Heywood, Ethan
Iona
8:42.94
1
25
Thomas, Nathan
William & Mary
8:44.80
1
26
Dickson, George
Penn
8:49.76
1
27
Cousins, Tim
Columbia
8:50.62
1
28
Donnelly, Patrick
St Joseph's (PA)
8:51.00
1
29
Day, Thomas
Lafayette
8:53.05
1
30
McCullough, Sean
Rider
8:57.72
1
31
McLaughlin, Pat
Unattached
8:58.08
1
Mens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heibell, Chris
Unattached
8:33.53
1
2
Devlin, Quinn
Columbia
8:38.48
1
3
Harper, Jon
Columbia
8:43.58
1
4
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
8:46.43
1
5
Phillips, Jacob
Swarthmore
8:46.59
1
6
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
8:48.17
1
7
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
8:53.75
1
8
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
8:54.52
1
9
Bader, Gregory
Adelphi
8:54.89
1
10
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
8:55.71
1
11
Christian, Joel
Haverford Colleg
8:56.29
1
12
Hunt, James
NYU
8:57.81
1
13
Chodos, Noah
Columbia
9:00.50
1
14
Curry, John
Haverford Colleg
9:00.50
1
15
Austin, Jake
Kutztown
9:05.92
1
16
Verner-Crist, Dylan
Haverford Colleg
9:06.07
1
17
Haswell, Ethan
Haverford Colleg
9:08.54
1
18
Bregman, Avi
Haverford Colleg
9:09.34
1
19
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
9:11.83
1
20
Fodor, Travis
NYU
9:12.51
1
21
Hinrichs, Andrew
Kutztown
9:14.00
1
22
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:22.79
1
23
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
9:31.52
1
24
Taylor, Brian
Kutztown
9:34.41
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
14:09.86
1
2
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
14:20.14
1
3
Spencer, Leighton
Columbia
14:21.63
1
4
Gunzenhauser, Radford
William & Mary
14:32.90
1
5
Coelho, Andrew
Adelphi
14:38.80
1
6
Karten, Dylan
NYU
14:42.29
1
7
Trueman, John
Penn
15:09.76
1
8
Banafato, Chris
Rutgers
15:12.54
1
9
Meadows, William
Penn
15:15.10
1
10
Stanton, Cody
Lynchburg
15:17.62
1
11
Anderson, John
William & Mary
15:18.98
1
12
Feeney, Dan
Delaware TC
15:24.36
1
13
Minor, Lawrence
Lynchburg
15:42.61
1
14
Munyan, Luke
Muhlenberg
16:06.36
1
15
Vekaria, Jaimin
Rutgers
16:06.98
1
16
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
16:07.45
1
17
Brinton, Sam
Lafayette
16:11.52
1
18
Smith, Brendan
Muhlenberg
16:15.93
1
19
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
16:26.25
1
20
McGetrick, Bobby
Muhlenberg
16:31.96
1
21
Inglis, John
Kutztown
16:37.43
1
22
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
16:38.70
1
23
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
16:52.39
1
24
Lee, Daniel
Rutgers
16:52.82
1
25
Ferrell, Daniel
Lynchburg
17:01.36
1
26
Wohl, Kenneth
Muhlenberg
17:47.81
1
--
Zeffer, Collin
Delaware TC
DNF
1
--
Eversole, Ben
Columbia
DNF
1
--
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, David
Rider
08.18
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, James
Rider
08.31
nwi
1
3
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.41
nwi
1
2
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
08.41
nwi
1
3
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
08.45
nwi
1
4
Ruzga, Edward
US Army Prep Sch
08.55
nwi
2
5
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
08.55
nwi
1
6
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.61
nwi
2
7
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.71
nwi
1
8
Izegbu, Alex
Temple
08.76
nwi
3
10
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
08.80
nwi
2
9
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
08.80
nwi
1
11
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
08.92
nwi
2
12
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.13
nwi
2
13
Alston, Blair
Temple
09.35
nwi
3
14
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
09.38
nwi
2
15
Wood, John
Adelphi
09.38
nwi
1
16
Reutter, Scott
Muhlenberg
09.43
nwi
3
17
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.46
nwi
3
18
Hooper, Seon
Monroe College
10.12
nwi
3
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calvin
,
McFann
,
Fish
,
Claflin
Columbia
3:18.59
1
2
Hepp
,
McVeigh
,
Bobb
,
Leonard
Lafayette
3:19.35
1
3
Hammond
,
Donley
,
Woode
,
Miner
Columbia
3:23.95
1
4
Franzese
,
McMurray
,
Marinaro
,
Bejabeng
Lafayette
3:30.22
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:18.51
1
2
Spekhard
,
Brown
,
Day
,
D'Aiutol
College of New J
3:20.52
1
3
Gbedo
,
Chatman
,
Jarmon
,
Turner
Maryland-Eastern
3:28.21
1
4
Daubert
,
Hause
,
Higley
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:28.92
2
5
Alston
,
Izegbu
,
Clayton
,
Montgome
Temple
3:30.15
1
6
Smith
,
Caruso
,
Robinson
,
Byrne
Kutztown
3:31.84
2
7
Zacharia
,
Howard
,
Keers
,
Dunbar
Washington & Lee
3:32.36
1
8
Butterma
,
DiStefan
,
Campmier
,
Wood
Adelphi
3:32.66
1
9
Onimus
,
Phillips
,
Mease
,
Kentwell
Muhlenberg
3:33.87
2
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meshaw
,
Fleming
,
Mayer
,
Weeks
Kutztown
7:51.60
1
2
Berti
,
Gallaghe
,
Moutenot
,
Tasco
College of New J
7:58.10
1
3
Maltin
,
Fanz
,
Emanuel
,
Glatts
Temple
8:19.16
1
4
Weiner
,
Felix
,
Newcomb
,
Elkan
Muhlenberg
8:25.81
1
--
Gilmore
,
Kupperan
,
Cruz-Des
,
Kish
NYU
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solujich, George
Rider
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
2
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
3
Mattis, Sam
Penn
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
Frenia, Taylor
William & Mary
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
LaRoche, Marcus
Penn
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
6
Wilks, Charles
Rider
13.01m
(42'8)
1
--
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
2
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
3
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
5
Barnes, Eddie
Washington & Lee
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
7
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
12.68m
(41'7)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Duncan
Columbia
16.92m
(55'6)
1
2
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Vicini, Joe
Rider
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
5
Osti, George
Rider
15.47m
(50'9)
1
6
Riley, Juannell
Lafayette
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Frenia, Taylor
William & Mary
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Mattis, Sam
Penn
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
9
Solujich, George
Rider
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
10
Weiss, Nick
Rider
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
2
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
4
Berg, Justin
Temple
15.37m
(50'5)
1
5
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
6
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
8
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Davis, Kyle
Temple
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
--
Breiner, William
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Katz, Ben
William & Mary
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Vance, AJ
Rutgers
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Robin, Quintin
Rider
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Ruffin, Tavian
Maryland-Eastern
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Caporiccio, Kevin
Temple
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Tauber, Brandon
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Chaz
Cptc-New Balance
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
2
North, Ryan
Rutgers
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
3
braithwaite, rolston
Cptc-New Balance
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
4
Bobb, Jarrel
Lafayette
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Bergo, Adam
Rutgers
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Steven
Rider
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
To, Vinny
St Joseph's (PA)
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
5
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Ruffin, Tavian
Maryland-Eastern
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
9
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Bennett, Andy
Haverford Colleg
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
14
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jamal
Temple
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worthington, Jordan
US Army Prep Sch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jett, Jordan
Penn
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Chancelor
Columbia
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Prater, David
Rider
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
4
North, Ryan
Rutgers
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
5
To, Vinny
St Joseph's (PA)
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Wynn, Devin
Maryland-Eastern
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
7
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyckoff, Chris
Rutgers
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Vegas, Austin
William & Mary
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Hateley, Everett
Penn
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Gray, Pat
Rutgers
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Li, John
Penn
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Robin, Quintin
Rider
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Mitchell, Colton
Lafayette
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Gallagher, Greg
William & Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Genco, Anthony
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Worthington, Jordan
US Army Prep Sch
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
O'Connor, Eric
Lynchburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Shannon, Daniel
Lynchburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Iannacone, Michael
Haverford Colleg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Fishman, David
Washington & Lee
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Hellings, Ryan
Muhlenberg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
07.63
nwi
1
2
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
07.79
nwi
1
3
Williams, Taylor
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
4
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
07.84
nwi
1
5
Ali, Lydia
Penn
07.87
nwi
1
6
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
07.90
nwi
1
7
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
07.97
nwi
2
8
Riley, Mia
Rider
07.98
nwi
1
9
Bong, Heather
Penn
08.02
nwi
1
10
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
08.09
nwi
2
11
Ruppel, Genevieve
St Joseph's (PA)
08.14
nwi
3
12
Scott, Amber
Penn
08.18
nwi
2
13
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
08.19
nwi
2
14
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
08.20
nwi
2
15
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
08.22
nwi
3
16
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
08.25
nwi
2
17
Dunlap, Jazmin
St Joseph's (PA)
08.30
nwi
3
18
Pole, Tina
St Joseph's (PA)
08.71
nwi
3
19
Moore, Margaret
Iona
08.81
nwi
3
--
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
FS
nwi
3
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
07.37
nwi
1
2
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
07.72
nwi
1
3
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
07.79
nwi
1
4
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
07.93
nwi
1
5
Hercules, Crystal
Temple
07.94
nwi
1
6
Collins, Latasha
St John's (NY)
07.96
nwi
3
7
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
07.96
nwi
2
8
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
08.02
nwi
2
9
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
1
10
Sanders, Shyneice
Monroe College
08.10
nwi
1
11
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
08.10
nwi
2
12
Mitchell, Courtney
Temple
08.10
nwi
3
13
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.11
nwi
2
14
Dorsey, Dia
Temple
08.12
nwi
3
15
Harris, Kristina
NYU
08.14
nwi
3
16
Bailey, Shanae
Temple
08.17
nwi
1
17
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
08.18
nwi
4
18
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.19
nwi
2
19
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
08.20
nwi
2
20
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
08.22
nwi
2
21
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
08.24
nwi
3
22
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
08.30
nwi
2
23
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
08.30
nwi
4
24
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.32
nwi
4
25
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.34
nwi
4
26
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.35
nwi
4
27
Ungrady, Molly
Washington & Lee
08.43
nwi
3
28
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
08.55
nwi
4
29
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
08.59
nwi
5
30
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.65
nwi
5
31
Titus, Ariel
Monroe College
08.67
nwi
5
32
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.68
nwi
5
33
Seldin, Diana
NYU
08.85
nwi
5
34
Gray, Dee
US Army Prep Sch
08.89
nwi
5
35
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
09.31
nwi
3
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
24.76
nwi
1
2
Williams, Taylor
Unattached
25.10
nwi
3
3
Smith, Devin
Lafayette
25.14
nwi
2
4
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
25.45
nwi
1
5
Bong, Heather
Penn
25.53
nwi
2
6
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
25.64
nwi
1
7
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
25.76
nwi
2
8
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
25.77
nwi
3
9
Grant, Jillian
Rutgers
25.98
nwi
4
10
Rodriguez, Susan
Columbia
26.23
nwi
3
11
Keen, Erin
Lafayette
26.35
nwi
3
12
Woodards, Ashley
William & Mary
26.72
nwi
5
13
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
26.81
nwi
6
14
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
26.90
nwi
4
15
Scott, Amber
Penn
26.99
nwi
5
16
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
27.00
nwi
5
17
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
27.00
nwi
7
18
O'Brien, Casey
Lafayette
27.09
nwi
4
19
Dunlap, Jazmin
St Joseph's (PA)
27.15
nwi
7
20
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
27.80
nwi
6
21
Fellin, Erica
Iona
30.55
nwi
7
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
24.33
nwi
1
2
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
24.42
nwi
1
3
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
24.94
nwi
3
4
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
25.20
nwi
1
5
Wade, Jennell
Maryland-Eastern
25.48
nwi
2
6
Mooney, Claire
St John's (NY)
25.72
nwi
2
7
Depass, Gennie
Temple
25.80
nwi
2
8
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
26.10
nwi
3
9
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
26.14
nwi
3
10
Hercules, Crystal
Temple
26.26
nwi
1
11
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
26.29
nwi
5
12
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
26.33
nwi
3
13
Dorsey, Dia
Temple
26.51
nwi
2
14
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
26.55
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
26.67
nwi
6
16
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
26.76
nwi
6
17
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
26.80
nwi
4
18
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
26.88
nwi
5
19
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
26.95
nwi
4
20
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
26.96
nwi
5
21
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.28
nwi
4
22
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
27.34
nwi
6
23
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
27.36
nwi
6
24
Ungrady, Molly
Washington & Lee
27.95
nwi
5
25
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
28.10
nwi
5
26
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
28.14
nwi
6
27
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
28.17
nwi
4
28
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.38
nwi
7
29
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
28.83
nwi
7
30
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
29.16
nwi
7
31
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
29.21
nwi
7
32
Seldin, Diana
NYU
29.34
nwi
7
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Sharay
Columbia
55.75
1
2
Evins, Francyna
Unattached
56.91
1
3
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
57.04
1
4
Hayward, Dannah
St Joseph's (PA)
57.67
1
5
Rodriguez, Susan
Columbia
58.05
2
6
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
58.13
2
7
Ali, Lydia
Penn
58.44
2
8
Seaton, Shakele
Penn
58.96
3
9
Marone, Chelsea
Lafayette
59.08
3
10
Hennig, Taylor
Penn
59.36
2
11
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
59.48
4
12
McKendrick, Maura
Columbia
59.48
1
13
Matusky, Megan
Lafayette
59.69
2
14
McMullin, Erin
Rider
1:00.03
2
15
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
1:00.20
3
16
Feliciano, Shelby
William & Mary
1:00.65
3
17
Geddes, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.03
4
18
DeAngelo, Jenna
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.37
4
19
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
1:01.81
4
20
Blume, Johanna
Rider
1:02.12
5
21
Rupp, Jessica
Lafayette
1:03.24
5
22
White, Katie
Lafayette
1:03.60
4
23
Mercurio, Chelsea
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.55
5
24
Greer, Mia
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.01
5
25
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
1:06.49
4
26
Veilleux, Courtney
Iona
1:20.43
5
27
Jameson, Tara
Iona
1:20.46
5
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
Maryland-Eastern
53.53
1
2
Mclean, Trudy- Ann
St John's (NY)
56.21
1
3
Mars, Annis
Maryland-Eastern
56.84
1
4
Wade, Jennell
Maryland-Eastern
57.70
2
5
King, Shenika
St John's (NY)
58.63
3
6
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
59.05
1
7
Depass, Gennie
Temple
59.05
3
8
Smith, Nicole
West Chester
59.19
3
9
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
59.65
2
10
Spring, Caroline
NYU
59.88
2
11
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
1:00.15
4
12
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
1:00.20
4
13
Washington, Drew
NYU
1:00.70
3
14
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
1:00.91
5
15
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:00.91
4
16
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.05
4
17
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.07
3
18
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
Temple
1:01.22
5
19
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:01.34
5
20
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
1:01.37
5
21
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:01.39
7
22
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
1:01.41
7
23
Moore, Latasha
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.58
4
24
Jamison, Tyra
Monroe College
1:01.91
2
25
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
1:02.21
6
26
Daniels, Alexandra
Muhlenberg
1:02.28
7
27
Kuchera, Kirsten
Muhlenberg
1:02.34
6
28
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:02.72
7
29
Carlomagno, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
1:02.89
6
30
Helms, Sarah
Washington & Lee
1:03.38
6
31
Keegan, Tara
Muhlenberg
1:03.58
6
32
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
1:03.67
5
33
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
1:03.97
8
34
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:04.38
8
35
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
1:04.42
8
36
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
1:07.99
8
37
Lopez, Michelle
US Army Prep Sch
1:15.77
8
--
Gallas, Melina
Maryland-Eastern
DNF
1
Womens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tito, Claire
William & Mary
1:15.54
1
2
Llerandi, Grayson
William & Mary
1:16.79
2
3
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
1:17.47
1
4
Gutierrez, Maggie
William & Mary
1:17.49
1
5
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:18.93
2
6
Grant, Jillian
Rutgers
1:19.27
2
7
Charles, Kayla
St Joseph's (PA)
1:19.81
2
Womens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ducados, Emilie
Maryland-Eastern
1:14.55
1
2
Presley, Shayna
St John's (NY)
1:15.32
1
3
Thompson, Veronica
St John's (NY)
1:15.64
1
4
Rodriquez, Natasya
St John's (NY)
1:16.93
1
5
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:19.58
1
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:10.22
1
2
Henkel, Lauren
NJ-NY Track Club
2:12.70
1
3
Herrick, Stephanie
Unattached
2:13.86
1
4
Tabatabaie, Arianna
Penn
2:14.11
1
5
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:14.50
1
6
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
2:15.66
1
7
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
2:15.77
1
8
Dabrowski, Pauline
Penn
2:16.17
1
9
Giantisco, Emma
Columbia
2:16.71
1
10
Rathbun, Madeline
Columbia
2:17.16
1
11
Clagett, Heather
William & Mary
2:17.83
1
12
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
2:18.60
1
13
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:20.02
1
14
Harrington, Sophia
Columbia
2:20.56
1
15
Rufo, Marina
St Joseph's (PA)
2:21.49
1
16
Farber, Hallie
Lafayette
2:22.90
1
17
Ngu, Rachel
Columbia
2:23.35
1
18
Mazzella, Leigh
Iona
2:24.44
1
19
Randell, Gabrielle
Rider
2:24.75
1
20
Welte, Stephanie
Rider
2:24.81
1
21
St. Onge, Jennifer
Lafayette
2:25.40
1
22
Langton, Haley
Lafayette
2:26.68
1
23
Coradino, Elizabethann
Lafayette
2:27.83
1
24
Findley, Lauren
Rider
2:28.80
1
25
Whitmarsh, Alana
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.31
1
26
Falvey, Kara
Lafayette
2:32.80
1
27
Chen, Lisa
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.27
1
28
Aaroe, Annie
Lafayette
2:37.69
1
29
Kurz, Jenny
Iona
2:38.41
1
30
Christie, Shannon
Iona
2:50.32
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.88
1
2
Coiro, Kristina
Adelphi
2:17.21
1
3
Hammond, Rebecca
Swarthmore
2:17.36
1
4
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
2:18.61
1
5
Bash, Erica
Muhlenberg
2:18.88
1
6
Johnson, Liz
College of New J
2:19.08
1
7
Weathers, Nora
Haverford Colleg
2:20.28
1
8
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
2:20.39
1
9
Seglem, Erin
Haverford Colleg
2:21.82
1
10
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
2:22.25
1
11
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
2:23.87
1
12
Gibbons, Bridget
Haverford Colleg
2:23.96
1
13
Thorton, Claire
Muhlenberg
2:24.28
1
14
Goergen, Johanna
Washington & Lee
2:24.44
1
15
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
2:24.68
1
16
Stack, Megan
College of New J
2:25.18
1
17
Zakheim, Lauren
Muhlenberg
2:25.92
1
18
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
2:26.49
1
19
Salley, Latitia
Maryland-Eastern
2:27.03
1
20
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:27.87
1
21
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
2:28.28
1
22
Calder, Katherine
NYU
2:28.69
1
23
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
2:29.26
1
24
Augustyn, Janie
Temple
2:30.29
1
25
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
2:31.60
1
26
Stassen, Anna
NYU
2:32.06
1
27
Key, Amber
West Chester
2:34.66
1
28
Wilson, Hannah
Washington & Lee
2:35.25
1
29
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
2:35.30
1
30
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
2:35.77
1
31
Turlip, Rebecca
NYU
2:36.96
1
32
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:50.04
1
Womens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buenaga, Katie
William & Mary
2:54.95
1
2
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
2:55.80
1
3
O'Donnell, Felicia
Rutgers
2:56.65
1
4
Reilly, Trish
Columbia
2:57.13
1
5
Grossman, Hannah
Penn
2:57.41
1
6
Watters, Grace
Lafayette
2:58.25
1
7
Lardner, Casey
William & Mary
2:58.86
1
8
Harding, Olivia
William & Mary
2:59.32
1
9
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
3:11.06
1
10
Flannigan, Kelly
Rutgers
3:14.63
1
11
Bohnenberger, Ashley
Lafayette
3:18.44
1
Womens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kerri
St John's (NY)
2:59.92
1
2
Duffy, Michelle
St John's (NY)
3:00.65
1
3
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
3:06.28
1
4
Vanpelt, Stephanie
St John's (NY)
3:08.90
1
5
Mathis, Andrea
Temple
3:15.99
1
6
Dorantes, Stephanie
Temple
3:16.53
1
7
Corso, Isabella
NYU
3:16.86
1
8
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
3:28.60
1
Womens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillingham, Erin
Columbia
4:42.24
1
2
Sadler, Olivia
Columbia
4:42.25
1
3
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
4:48.54
1
4
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:54.52
1
5
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
5:01.98
1
6
McLoughlin, Luci
Iona
5:03.69
1
7
Mack, Jeanne
Iona
5:06.08
1
8
Jhabvala, Kersie
Penn
5:11.73
1
9
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
5:15.74
1
10
Kalbian, Irene
Columbia
5:16.43
1
11
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
5:17.44
1
12
McAtee, Paige
Rider
5:19.25
1
13
Shutt, Jillian
Rider
5:23.98
1
14
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
5:24.76
1
15
Murphy, Lauren
Penn
5:37.54
1
16
Brady, Erin
Iona
5:41.86
1
--
Salerno, Melissa
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balmer, Katie
Haverford Colleg
5:03.56
1
2
Hendry, Fiona
Haverford Colleg
5:04.17
1
3
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
5:08.05
1
4
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
5:10.65
1
5
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:12.38
1
6
McMenamin, Katie
Swarthmore
5:13.94
1
7
Cronin, Nicole
Muhlenberg
5:14.21
1
8
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
5:14.44
1
9
Scott, Emily
Haverford Colleg
5:14.55
1
10
Borland, Maria
Kutztown
5:14.72
1
11
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
5:16.86
1
12
Norton, Georgina
NYU
5:17.25
1
13
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:20.22
1
14
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
5:20.53
1
15
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
5:20.54
1
16
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
5:22.17
1
17
Keifer, Cara
Haverford Colleg
5:23.43
1
18
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
5:27.09
1
19
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
5:27.44
1
20
Mackintosh, Casey
Washington & Lee
5:28.48
1
21
Quintero, Alejandra
US Army Prep Sch
5:29.20
1
22
Sahl, Cassiah
Muhlenberg
5:32.83
1
23
Rowan, Leyna
NYU
5:39.50
1
24
Key, Amber
West Chester
5:43.54
1
25
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:06.14
1
26
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
6:13.73
1
27
Pemberton, Anouistcar
Monroe College
6:26.32
1
28
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
6:32.54
1
Womens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Rolanda
Cptc-New Balance
9:22.62
1
2
Beck, Cat
Cptc-New Balance
9:26.54
1
3
Barry, Patricia
Unattached
9:36.79
1
4
Anderson, Mallory
Columbia
9:39.61
1
5
Williams, Caroline
Columbia
9:46.18
1
6
Van Rysselberghe, Noelle
Columbia
9:48.89
1
7
Vongvorachoti, Jane
Cptc-New Balance
9:50.30
1
8
Gensib, Elyssa
Penn
9:52.39
1
9
Joly-Testault, Marion
Iona
9:52.44
1
10
Carrick, Chelsea
Columbia
10:01.34
1
11
Foland, Aryn
Columbia
10:03.58
1
12
Lanois, Emily
Columbia
10:04.00
1
13
Amatori, Erica
William & Mary
10:05.28
1
14
Britto, Michelle
William & Mary
10:07.60
1
15
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
10:09.59
1
16
Eisenman, Leanna
William & Mary
10:11.09
1
17
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
10:11.50
1
18
Diacont, Margaret
Penn
10:18.27
1
19
Darlington, Amy
Penn
10:30.74
1
20
Fitzgibbons, Erin
Rider
10:48.99
1
21
Nagasing, Zoe
Lafayette
11:09.23
1
22
Bains, Simran
Lafayette
11:11.71
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kubesova, Petra
Maryland-Eastern
9:43.90
1
2
Mayden, Samantha
Muhlenberg
9:57.63
1
3
Borland, Stephanie
Kutztown
10:11.32
1
4
Painter, Rebecca
Swarthmore
10:26.56
1
5
Tocci, Andrea
Haverford Colleg
10:28.78
1
6
Riffenburgh, Kelley
Haverford Colleg
10:33.05
1
7
Daly, Jayme
Kutztown
10:35.35
1
8
McMahon, Kara
Haverford Colleg
10:37.06
1
9
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
10:38.45
1
10
Freeley, Bridget
Haverford Colleg
10:38.72
1
11
Rosenbaum, Sheera
Haverford Colleg
10:39.09
1
12
Berklein, Flora
Haverford Colleg
10:51.98
1
13
Manela, Corinne
Kutztown
10:52.24
1
14
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
10:55.97
1
15
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
10:56.60
1
16
Kelly, Mara
West Chester
11:02.64
1
17
Potter, Rachael
Haverford Colleg
11:06.37
1
18
Boyer, Brittany
West Chester
11:22.24
1
19
Pitchik, Vivian
NYU
11:23.17
1
20
McLaughlin, Lindsey
Adelphi
11:54.71
1
21
Filipazzo, Stephanie
Adelphi
11:55.10
1
22
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
12:19.05
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassett, Dylan
William & Mary
17:03.62
1
2
Keller, Kirsten
NYU
17:29.84
1
3
Cousens, Emily
NYU
17:47.36
1
4
Schustrom, Lexi
Columbia
18:02.14
1
5
Niblock, Katie
Iona
18:05.23
1
6
Dengler, Molly
Columbia
18:11.53
1
7
Tramontina, Melanie
Muhlenberg
18:15.92
1
8
DiVecchia, Melissa
William & Mary
18:45.29
1
9
Troisi, Elizabeth
Lafayette
19:01.57
1
10
Byrne, Mary Kate
William & Mary
19:05.35
1
11
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
19:31.87
1
12
Hoffman, Suki
Lynchburg
19:36.12
1
13
Trennepohl, Kiley
Lynchburg
19:49.15
1
14
Soley, Teresa
Washington & Lee
20:49.43
1
--
Cody, Jenna
Swarthmore
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
08.77
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
08.85
nwi
1
3
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.85
nwi
1
4
Charles, Kayla
St Joseph's (PA)
08.98
nwi
1
5
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
09.05
nwi
1
6
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.08
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
09.14
nwi
1
8
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
09.17
nwi
1
9
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
09.18
nwi
2
10
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
09.35
nwi
2
11
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.36
nwi
2
12
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
09.40
nwi
2
13
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
09.54
nwi
3
14
Harris, Dejana
Lafayette
09.82
nwi
3
15
Pole, Tina
St Joseph's (PA)
10.00
nwi
3
16
Greer, Michaela
Columbia
10.15
nwi
3
17
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
10.18
nwi
3
18
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
10.45
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
09.10
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.13
nwi
1
3
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.15
nwi
1
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.19
nwi
1
5
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
09.32
nwi
1
6
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.44
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
09.47
nwi
2
8
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
Muhlenberg
09.49
nwi
2
9
Bailey, Shanae
Temple
09.50
nwi
1
10
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.53
nwi
2
11
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
09.87
nwi
2
12
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
09.95
nwi
2
13
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
09.97
nwi
2
14
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
09.98
nwi
3
15
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
Temple
10.02
nwi
2
16
Smith, Chloe
West Chester
10.13
nwi
3
17
Cosenza, Christa
Adelphi
10.13
nwi
1
18
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
10.45
nwi
2
19
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
10.49
nwi
3
20
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.50
nwi
4
21
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.56
nwi
4
22
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.64
nwi
4
23
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
10.74
nwi
3
24
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
11.36
nwi
4
25
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
11.39
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keen
,
Marone
,
Matusky
,
Smith
Lafayette
3:52.99
1
2
Parker
,
Rodrigue
,
Chijioke
,
Hale
Columbia
3:53.47
1
3
McKendri
,
Rathbun
,
Bauer
,
Bills
Columbia
3:59.54
1
4
Woodards
,
Felician
,
Llerandi
,
Tito
William & Mary
4:01.20
1
5
Senters
,
White
,
Langton
,
St. Onge
Lafayette
4:09.82
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wade
,
Mars
,
Kelly
,
Guion-Fi
Maryland-Eastern
3:48.88
1
2
Vassilat
,
Mongitor
,
Jean
,
Martinez
Adelphi
3:52.46
1
3
Ducados
,
Gallas
,
Evans
,
Moore
Maryland-Eastern
3:53.38
1
4
Dangerfi
,
Burch
,
Nice
,
Borland
Kutztown
4:03.00
1
5
Ary
,
Kulcyk
,
Cascio
,
Doremus
College of New J
4:04.04
2
6
Guo
,
Spring
,
Washingt
,
Binczyk
NYU
4:04.68
1
7
Fugate
,
Goergen
,
Woodie
,
Helms
Washington & Lee
4:05.38
1
8
Dunn
,
Wright
,
Comiskey
,
Grow
Misericordia
4:08.46
2
9
Relay Team
Kutztown
4:10.69
2
10
Daniels
,
Kuchera
,
Keegan
,
Zakheim
Muhlenberg
4:11.70
2
11
Augustyn
,
Mathis
,
McSurdy
,
Dorantes
Temple
4:26.66
2
--
Harman
,
Descano
,
Schaffer
,
Eshleman
Kutztown
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph
,
Stack
,
Alabanza
,
Johnson
College of New J
9:40.43
1
2
Cameron
,
Yoder
,
Bolton
,
Orrson
Misericordia
9:48.69
1
3
Sahl
,
Cronin
,
Bash
,
Thorton
Muhlenberg
9:48.72
1
4
Norton
,
Sisk
,
Calder
,
Turlip
NYU
9:56.53
1
5
Ortiz
,
Mackinto
,
Stauffer
,
Wilson
Washington & Lee
10:31.32
1
Womens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Picciallo, Theresa
Penn
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Evans, Rochelle
William & Mary
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
3
Graf, Serena
Penn
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
5
Jones, Kaci
Penn
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
6
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
11.69m
(38'4)
1
7
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
8
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
9
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
10
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
10.90m
(35'9)
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.45m
(40'10)
1
2
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
3
Abercrumbie, Jennifer
Temple
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
4
Kennedy, Alexis
Temple
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
5
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
6
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
7
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
8
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
9
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
2
Pena, Rachel
Lafayette
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Burke, Treasure
Rider
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
4
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
15.70m
(51'6)
1
6
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
7
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
8
Evans, Rochelle
William & Mary
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
9
Graf, Serena
Penn
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Talmadge, Sarah
Lafayette
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
11
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
12
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
13
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.46m
(37'7)
1
14
Santiago, Corina
Rider
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shawnata
Maryland-Eastern
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
2
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
4
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
7
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Cousens, Rebecca
US Army Prep Sch
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
10
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
11
Henry, Mariah
Monroe College
10.80m
(35'5)
1
12
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyce, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Douglas, Rachel
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
McNamara, Kara
NYU
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Faust, Colette
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Janneh, Jamila
Temple
NH
(--)
1
--
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofoche, Uju
Columbia
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Vegvari, Dora
Columbia
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Dory, Nicole
William & Mary
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
Ruppel, Genevieve
St Joseph's (PA)
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Polaski, Kati
St Joseph's (PA)
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Jebb, Olivia
William & Mary
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
16
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Kornetsky, Emma
Haverford Colleg
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Romeika
Maryland-Eastern
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
11
Frasier, Dennisha
Monroe College
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eke, Nadia
Columbia
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
2
Okeke, Queen
Columbia
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Sonaike, Addy
Columbia
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
5
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
Columbia
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Musinski, Krista
Rider
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Janneh, Jamila
Temple
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
3
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Saudiah
Temple
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffinton, Elise
Lafayette
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Crafford, Elizabeth
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Hart, Jillian
Penn
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Dory, Nicole
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Hamscher, Brooke
Penn
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Ullom, Nina
William & Mary
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Kerecman, Devan
West Chester
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Schaefer, Rachel
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Fiutak, Kaela
Washington & Lee
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Saucier, Erin
Muhlenberg
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Hagan, Alexandra
Washington & Lee
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Szeto, Rachel
Temple
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Holland, Jazmine
Maryland-Eastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Rutkoski, Rachael
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lafayette
#rider
#invitational
#winter
#games
More news
2013 Results - NYU Fastrack Invitational
997 shares:
Lafayette Rider Winter Games
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
70
2022
81
2021
44
2020
75
2019
89
2018
141
2017
138
2016
146
2015
27
153
2014
22
346
2013
13
300
2012
21
59
2011
35
4
2010
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lafayette
#rider
#invitational
#winter
#games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!